Common name: Raspberry [Unknown species], raw

Group: Fruits and fruit products

Subgroup: Fruits - Berries

French name: Framboise [Esp├Ęce inconnue], cru

Scientific name: Rubus L.

Botanical family: Rosaceae

Nutrient composition (Danish Food Composition Databank): Not Available