Common name: Cranberry [Unknown species], juice

Group: Non-alcoholic beverages

Subgroup: Fruit juices - Berry juices

French name: Canneberge [Esp├Ęce inconnue], jus

Scientific name: Vaccinium spp.

Botanical family: Ericaceae

Nutrient composition (Danish Food Composition Databank): Not Available