Common name: Blueberry [Unknown species], pure juice

Group: Non-alcoholic beverages

Subgroup: Fruit juices - Berry juices

French name: Airelle blueberry [Esp├Ęce inconnue], pur jus

Scientific name: Vaccinium L.

Botanical family: Ericaceae

Nutrient composition (Danish Food Composition Databank): Not Available