Common name: Cranberry [Unknown species], raw

Group: Fruits and fruit products

Subgroup: Fruits - Berries

French name: Canneberge [Esp├Ęce inconnue], crue

Scientific name: Vaccinium spp.

Botanical family: Ericaceae

Nutrient composition (Danish Food Composition Databank): Not Available