Common name: Blueberry [Unknown species]

Group: Fruits and fruit products

Subgroup: Fruits - Berries

French name: Airelle blueberry [Esp├Ęce inconnue]

Scientific name: Vaccinium L.

Botanical family: Ericaceae

Nutrient composition (Danish Food Composition Databank): Not Available