Common name: Blueberry [Unknown species], jam

Group: Fruits and fruit products

Subgroup: Jams - Berry jams

French name: Airelle blueberry [Esp├Ęce inconnue], confiture

Scientific name: Vaccinium L.

Botanical family: Ericaceae

Nutrient composition (Danish Food Composition Databank): Not Available