Name: Myricetin 3-O-rutinoside

Synonyms: Myricetin 3-O-rhamnosyl-glucoside

Family: Flavonols

Polyphenol class: Flavonoids

Polyphenol sub-class: Flavonols

Molecular weight: 626.5169

Chemical Formula: C27H30O17

CAS Number: Not Available

ChEBI ID: Not Available

Pubchem Compound ID: Not Available

KnapSack ID: Not Available

Aglycones:

  1. Myricetin