Common name: Bread, rye, whole grain flour

Group: Cereals and cereal products

Subgroup: Cereal products

French name: Pain, seigle, farine compl├Ęte

Scientific name: Not Available

Botanical family: Not Available

Nutrient composition (Danish Food Composition Databank): Not Available