Name: Kaempferol 3-O-rutinoside

Synonyms: Kaempferol 3-O-rhamnosyl-glucoside ; Nicotiflorine

Family: Flavonols

Polyphenol class: Flavonoids

Polyphenol sub-class: Flavonols

Molecular weight: 594.5181

Chemical Formula: C27H30O15

CAS Number: Not Available

ChEBI ID: Not Available

Pubchem Compound ID: 5483905

KnapSack ID: Not Available

Aglycones:

  1. Kaempferol